Safarov Davron Safarovich
Tel: 71-233-75-49  Fax: 71-233-43-24
Reception days:  Every day 08:00 - 11:00 (Besides saturday and sunday)
• Guided by the laws of the Republic of Uzbekistan related to the industry press distribution, decrees and orders of the President of Uzbekistan, decrees and constitutions of the Oliy Majlis of Uzbekistan.
• Organize the implementation of the Charter of the company - Provides guidance for improvements in the management structure of the company;
• Supervises the work of the subsidiaries directly determines their main activity, appoint and dismiss directors;
• Based on the decision of the Supervisory Board organizes its subsidiaries, re-create, issue orders to stop their activities do not ensure the tasks set before them;
• Supervises directly departments: accounting, general department, legal counsel - Organizes training and retraining of personnel and specialists.
• Assigns agents in organizations and society, where there are shares of the company.
• Organizes work on the carrying out of sectoral objectives, is responsible for the central office of the company and the enterprises within the company structure.