For the attention of shareholders of the company "Matbuot tarkatuvchi" NOTIFICATION
Dear shareholders! We invite you to the extraordinary general meeting of shareholders of the company “Matbuot tarkatuvchi” which will be held September 25, 2018 at 11:00 in the auditorium of the company, located at the city of Tashkent, Amir Temur Street Passage 1, Building 2.
1. Approval of the Regulations of the General Meeting.
2. Early termination of powers of a member of the Supervisory Board A.Ismailov.
3. The choice of a new member of the Company's Supervisory Board.
The list of persons entitled to attend the general meeting of shareholders shall be made on the basis of the register of shareholders of the Company as at September 24, 2018. Registration of shareholders is carried out on the 1st floor of the Company's September 28, 2018 from 10.30 to the address: Tashkent, ul. Amir Temur app.1, Building 2 (Reference: Alay market).
The materials relating to the agenda of the next meeting of shareholders can be found in the 2 kabitene 3rd floor of a building company.
Shareholders should have the document proving the identity. The representatives of the shareholders must alsohave a power of attorney executed in accordance with the requirements of the law.
Supervisory Council
Xalq so'zi XXI asr IctNews Adolat Biznes Ekspert Xabar UzInfocom.uz Maktabgacha ta'lim Megabyte Nevrologiya Pediatriya IctNews Sirli olam Sog'lom avlod uchun Xabar Soliq solish Ta'lim texnologiyalari Agro biznes inform IctNews Milliy tiklanish Biznes - audit, baho va mulk Xabar G'uncha Farmatsevtika jurnali IctNews Xalq so'zi XXI asr Ekologiya xabarnomasi Adolat Milliy tiklanish Bozor, pul va kredit O'zbekiston ovozi